Mabett Maverick organizers

Console kits, door trays, under-seat boxes, a rear trash bin and a seatback net for the 2022–2026 Maverick.

12 products $10.99 to $46.99 3,425 ratings

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Rear Floor Trash Can

    Rear trash bin with a flip lid and two cup holders

    4.6 (985) 4.6 out of 5 from 985 ratings

    $29.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Dashboard Storage Organizer

    Two-section TPE dash tray, one version per range of years

    4.7 (555) 4.7 out of 5 from 555 ratings

    from $17.99

    2 options

  • 2022–25 Maverick

    Mabett Door Side Storage Tray

    TPE liners for the front and rear door pockets, black or blue

    4.6 (536) 4.6 out of 5 from 536 ratings

    $29.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Center Console Organizer Set

    Console tray, cup holder tray and 4 door handle organizers

    4.6 (401) 4.6 out of 5 from 401 ratings

    $46.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Door Handle Organizers

    ABS trays for the door handles, sponge padding on the side

    4.4 (208) 4.4 out of 5 from 208 ratings

    $19.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Under-Seat Storage Box

    Removable box that clips to the seat crossbar, manual or power

    4.3 (147) 4.3 out of 5 from 147 ratings

    from $27.99

    2 options

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Console Shifter Storage Tray

    TPE tray beside the shifter with 3 sections and 2 side pockets

    4.7 (137) 4.7 out of 5 from 137 ratings

    $27.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Removable Rear Cup Holder

    Rear cup holder that clips into the FITS slots, side pockets too

    4.7 (136) 4.7 out of 5 from 136 ratings

    $25.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Lidded Console Storage Box

    Tall ABS console bin with a lid, for trash or storage

    4.3 (116) 4.3 out of 5 from 116 ratings

    $39.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Rear Seat Back Storage Net

    Elastic net that hooks to factory points behind the rear seats

    4.4 (83) 4.4 out of 5 from 83 ratings

    $21.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Glove Box Organizer Hooks

    ABS hooks that clip onto the edge of the glove box

    4.6 (72) 4.6 out of 5 from 72 ratings

    $10.99

     

  • 2022–26 Maverick

    Mabett Rear Underseat Storage Divider

    PP dividers for the rear underseat storage, gas or hybrid

    4.8 (49) 4.8 out of 5 from 49 ratings

    from $17.99

    2 options

Using every slot in a Maverick cab

The Maverick comes with FITS slots, and two pieces here use them: the rear cup holder with its side pockets, and the rear underseat dividers in Gas and Hybrid versions. Under the front seat, a box clips to the crossbar in a Manual seat or a Power seat version and leaves the seat free to adjust.

Up front, the 6-piece kit fills the console, the area behind the shift lever and four door handles. The dash tray comes in a 2022–2024 and a 2025–2026 version, and the door side trays fit through 2025 in black or blue. On a 2025 truck, the shifter tray goes in after you take off the factory cover.

Everything on this page and its price

Show all 15 options and prices
Every product, prices as of the last catalog update
ProductFitsOptionPriceBuy
Mabett Rear Floor Trash Can2022–2026 Maverick1 bin with 2 cup holders$29.99
Mabett Dashboard Storage Organizer2022–2026 Maverick2022–2024$17.99
Mabett Dashboard Storage Organizer2022–2026 Maverick2025–2026$24.99
Mabett Door Side Storage Tray2022–2025 MaverickTrays for the front and rear doors$29.99
Mabett Center Console Organizer Set2022–2026 Maverick6 pieces$46.99
Mabett Door Handle Organizers2022–2026 MaverickTrays for front and rear door handles$19.99
Mabett Under-Seat Storage Box2022–2026 MaverickManual seat$27.99
Mabett Under-Seat Storage Box2022–2026 MaverickPower seat$29.99
Mabett Console Shifter Storage Tray2022–2026 Maverick1 tray$27.99
Mabett Removable Rear Cup Holder2022–2026 Maverick1 cup holder$25.99
Mabett Lidded Console Storage Box2022–2026 Maverick1 box with lid$39.99
Mabett Rear Seat Back Storage Net2022–2026 Maverick1 net$21.99
Mabett Glove Box Organizer Hooks2022–2026 MaverickHooks for the glove box edge$10.99
Mabett Rear Underseat Storage Divider2022–2026 MaverickGas$26.99
Mabett Rear Underseat Storage Divider2022–2026 MaverickHybrid$17.99

Questions

Questions about Mabett Maverick organizers

Which Mabett underseat box fits your Maverick seat?

Order the Manual seat or the Power seat version to match. Either one clips to the crossbar under the seat with brackets and no drilling, and one person can fit it in about 5 minutes.

Do Mabett door side trays fit your 2026 Maverick?

No. They fit the 2022–2025 Maverick only, in black or blue. On a 2026 truck, the door handle trays still fit every handle, front and rear.

How much can you hang on the Mabett glove box hooks in your Maverick?

Keep the load under 10 pounds. The glove box sets that limit, not the hooks, and the box still opens and closes with the hooks on its edge.